登入    註冊 
論壇首頁  ‹  B zone  ‹  B6
 現在時間 : 2016-12-03 12:46, 星期六
【偶像明星附件貼圖專區】

內容

B6【偶像明星附件貼圖專區】
1頁 (共3頁)   1    2    3    下一頁 

身著女僕裝的 32K 天然巨乳女郎 溫蒂 菲奧莉 (Wendy Fiore)! [9p]

新建文件夾
註冊 11
發表於: 2012-12-14 16:27

Wendy Fiore is an American glamour model of Italian and Polish heritage. Wendy's official website listed her bra size as 32J until early 2012 when it was increased to 32K.

She is known for attending parties wearing clothes with very deep cleavage. Many pictures of this have been published by the promotion company Surreal Chicago


Also known as: Wendy4, Chicago Wendy, Chicago Party Girl, Wendy Combattente
Born: December 21, 1986 (1986-12-21) (age 25)
Chicago, Illinois, USA


Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 32JJ-27-38
Bra/cup size: 32K (70K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural

Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette Long, Straight
Signature -------
~
honourxp
註冊 9
發表於: 2012-12-14 17:50
这样豪放的胸围幅度,再好材质的上衣都兜不住啊
ghostliu
註冊 6
發表於: 2012-12-14 19:25
好大的咪咪啊 标准的欧洲美女
吉米
註冊 4
發表於: 2012-12-14 19:26
天然的能漲到這樣真好奇她吃甚麼長大。
Mophie
註冊 6
發表於: 2012-12-15 15:47
欧美巨乳。。。
Hunanzhuzhou
註冊 4
發表於: 2012-12-15 15:57
这肯定是假的
qazwsxcde
註冊 3
發表於: 2012-12-16 05:15
这东西会闷死人。。。打假
埃德蒙
註冊 4
發表於: 2012-12-16 09:03
不管真或者假都太吓人了,恐怖的局面。
我还是喜欢C到D。这样就好了。
free_bird
註冊 4
發表於: 2012-12-16 10:28
这么大的胸,要被闷死啊,闷死也愿意啊,哈哈
sbyddtb
註冊 4
發表於: 2012-12-16 13:33
32K?我靠,这么大两坨肉多累呀,完全不美反而有点吓人

 

1頁 (共3頁)   1    2    3    下一頁 
論壇首頁  ‹  B zone  ‹  B6